Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC - TAA Compliant Transceiver Module C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - TAA Compliant: Computers & Accessories. Buy C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - TAA Compliant at UK. Free delivery and return on eligible orders.. This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration 。 Functionally identical to GLC-LH-SM 。 Please see below for full product description and compatibility 。

Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC - TAA Compliant Transceiver Module C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC

  • Turning Big Ideas Into Great Products
  • 01-4365257, 01-4350834, 9851021211
  • Great Industrial
  • Solution Provider
  • Address
  • Balaju Industrial District(BID)



Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC - TAA Compliant Transceiver Module C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC

Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC - TAA Compliant Transceiver Module C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC,Transceiver Module C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC - TAA Compliant, 10km, LC) - TAA Compliant at UK, Free delivery and return on eligible orders,Buy C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 1310nm, Best Trade in Prices Free Delivery on all items with lowest price and comfort guarantee. LC - TAA Compliant Transceiver Module C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km,.

Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC - TAA Compliant Transceiver Module C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC
Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC - TAA Compliant Transceiver Module C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC

Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC - TAA Compliant Transceiver Module C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC


Footer Logo

...

Message from the Director

We owe all the success that we could gain over the years to our clients and our people. We have been extremely grateful over the years to count amongst our clients which includes many leading innovators, business houses and government organizations. To deliver the best results for our clients requires immense amount of speed, quality and passion and we have plenty of that.


Every day, all of us at the organization are constantly reminded of what a joy and honor it has been to work for all our clients and loyal associates. We hope that you will learn more about us when you read our website.

    Shree Asian Pipe And Polymers Udhyog

    We never compromise on quality of our products which helped us to establish a positive image in the mind of the customers and have been able to establish ourselves as a pioneer in this industry.

    History in Words

    Shree Asia Pipe and Polymer Udhyog has come a long way from its inception. Established on 2068 B.S. (1978 A.D.) Our Company currently Located in Balaju Industrial District(BID).

    Read More
    Welcome banner Image

    Testimonial

    FAQ’s

    • What is the design coefficient for PVC-U pressure pipes?
      The design coefficient (safety factor) is used in the design of all pressure systems using plastics pipes. It takes into consideration service conditions as well as properties of the components of a piping system.
    • Length of pipes
      It is conventional to use rigid PVC pipes of lengths between 3 m and 6 m in all applications although it is also possible to use pipes in lengths of up to 12 m on special projects. These relatively short lengths allow rigid PVC pipes to be stored and transported easily and also ensure that they are very easy to install. The short lengths also eliminate any problems associated with longitudinal bending.
    • What is the reason for selecting the correct pressure class?
      The criteria for choosing the correct pressure class are established in the standard EN 805: "Water supply - Requirements for systems and components outside buildings." The pipe system designer must calculate all the conditions that affect a water network, including static and transient effects, to obtain the basic parameters, as for example, the allowable operating pressure (PFA) and the allowable maximum operating pressure (PMA). After calculations, the designer will choose between the several classes that are possible in rigid PVC pipes.

    From The Blog

    Easy To Use HDPE Pipe

    HDPE ducts or HDPE pipes are specially manufactured electrical conduits that are made from graded raw material PE 100. These materials are the most ...

    Easy To Use HDPE Pipe

    HDPE ducts or HDPE pipes are specially manufactured electrical conduits that are made from graded raw material PE 100. These materials are the ...

    Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC - TAA Compliant Transceiver Module C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC

    Clear Clode Bath & Shower Portable Suction Cupholder Caddy for Beer & Wine Sucker Cup Holder For Wine Glass Stemware saver. 40pcs blue three-layer dustproof breathable sunscreen hypoallergenic anti-industrial dust breathing protection, PrimeMatik Barra signaling between two cones to install beacons 127cm yellow and black. Mirka 8991500111 3676. 16 million colours Compatible with Alexa and Google Home Assistant TCP Smart Wi-Fi Colour-Changing Tape Light No Hub Required 25,000 hours, JENOR 20-50uF CBB65 450V AC 50/60HZ Air Engine Air Conditioning Compressor Start Capacitor 50UF 1. 20 Ton Heavy Duty Industrial Low Profile Bottle Jack. 14 Toolzone 350mm Heavy Duty Stilsons Pipe Wrench. 200℃ to+1350℃ Out L MAX31855 K Type Thermocouple Breakout Board Readable Temperature Sensor Module For Arduino. Wine Cooler VE: from 1 Stk. Champagne Cooler Bottle Cooler 0.5 mm Ice-Bag Design Collection Dimensions 11 x 11 x 25.5 cm Orange. Katrin AH109-AP Hand Towel Dispenser Adaptor Plate. Dunlop Pricemastor PVC Welly Black Mens Boots 8 UK, with Dust Extraction & LED Lights Variable Speed Sanding Vacuum VonHaus 750W Handheld Drywall Sander with 180mm Pad,  Greenhouse Gardiun kig12136  Tube of 69 x 49 x 125 cm.

    FEATURES AND BENEFITS:

    FEATURES AND BENEFITS: Light in Weight (Wt. 1/7th of G.I pipe) Excellent corrosion and chemical resistance Inert to most acidic and alkaline solutions ...
    Over 24 years experience and knowledge international standards, technologicaly changes our industrial system, we are dedicated to provides the best solutions to our valued customers there are many variations solutions.
    • 01-4365257, 01-4350834Sun-Fri, 9am until 6pm
      Mobile : 9851021211
    • Sanuraja Rawal shreeasia[email protected]We reply within 24 hours
    • Balaju Industrial District(BID),
      Kathmandu, Nepal

    Contact Us

    Our Partner

    Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC - TAA Compliant Transceiver Module C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC


    10km, LC) - TAA Compliant at UK, Free delivery and return on eligible orders,Buy C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 1310nm, Best Trade in Prices Free Delivery on all items with lowest price and comfort guarantee.